List of Reviewers

Peer Review Process

The review process is arranged by blind system. The reviewers are independent experts.

Reviewers

Adam P. Balcerzak (Poland)

Vojtech Bartos (Czech Republic)

Vladimir Bartosek (Czech Republic)

Roman Bobak (Czech Republic)

Zdeněk Brodsky (Czech Republic)

Veronika Bumberova (Czech Republic)

Jan Capek (Czech Republic)

Zuzana Dohnalova (Czech Republic)

Radek Doskocil (Czech Republic)

Petr Dostal (Czech Republic)

Jozef Fecenko (Slovak Republic)

Lidia Galabova (Bulgaria)

Stanislava Grossova (Czech Republic)

Michal Gregus (Slovak Republic)

Vladimir Chalupsky (Czech Republic)

Jana Kajanova (Slovak Republic)

Lucie Kanovska (Czech Republic

Michal Karas (Czech Republic)

Pavol Kita (Slovak Republic)

Jaroslav Kita (Slovak Republic)

Alena Kocmanova (Czech Republic)

Miloš Koch (Czech Republic)

Jiri Kolenak (Czech Republic)

Zdeňka Konecna (Czech Republic)

Vojtěch Korab (Czech Republic)

Marcela Kozena (Czech Republic)

Jiri Kriz (Czech Republic)

Lea Kubickova (Czech Republic)

Vladimíra Kucerova (Czech Republic)

Branislav Lacko (Czech Republic)

Natalja Lace (Latvia)

Eva Lajtkepova (Czech Republic)

Justyna Łapińska (Poland)

Hana Lostakova (Czech Republic)

Ladislav Ludvík (Czech Republic)

Tomas Meluzin (Czech Republic)

Zdeněk Mikolas (Czech Republic)

Frantisek Milichovsky (Czech Republic)

Zdeněk Molnar (Czech Republic)

Milan Oresky (Slovak Republic)

Marie Pasekova (Czech Republic)

Drahomira Pavelkova (Czech Republic)

Marie Pavlakova Docekalova (Czech Republic)

Michał Bernard Pietrzak (Poland)

Tatjana Polajeva (Estonia)

Jan Pour (Czech Republic)

Anna Putnova (Czech Republic)

Oldrich Rejnus (Czech Republic)

Maria Reznakova (Czech Republic)

Elina Gaile-Sarkane (Latvia)

Hana Scholleova (Czech Republic)

Zaneta Simanaviciene (Lithuania)

Iveta Simberova (Czech Republic)

Lenka Smolikova (Czech Republic)

Petr Sodomka (Czech Republic)

Anna Soulsby (United Kingdom)

Grazina Startiene (Lithuania)

Jaroslav Svetlik (Czech Republic)

Anna Svirina (Russia)

Stanislav Skapa (Czech Republic)

Tomas Subrt (Czech Republic)

Jelena Titko (Latvia)

Oldrich Trenz (Czech Republic)

Jana Turcinkova (Czech Republic)

Zdenka Videcka (Czech Republic)

Robert Zich (Czech Republic)

Marek Zinecker (Czech Republic)

Ondrej Zizlavsky (Czech Republic)